Schedule

Jr.Jets 2024 Spring Hockey Schedules

2024 Spring Schedule for Jr Jets Program 

Development Practice Schedule
25-Mar Monday 4:00-5:00 PM SSC3 2017
25-Mar Monday 5:15-6:15 PM SSC3 2016
25-Mar Monday 6:30-7:30 PM SSC1 2013
25-Mar Monday 6:30-7:30 PM SSC3 2015 White
25-Mar Monday 7:45-8:45 PM SSC3 2012
25-Mar Monday 9:00-10:00 PM SSC3 2009
26-Mar Tuesday 3:45-4:45 PM SSC3 2015 Dev.
26-Mar Tuesday 5:00-6:00 PM SSC3 2015 Blue
26-Mar Tuesday 6:15-7:15 PM SSC3 U13 female
26-Mar Tuesday 7:30-8:30 PM SSC3 2011
26-Mar Tuesday 8:45-9:45 PM SSC3 U15 Female
27-Mar Wednesday 3:45-4:45 PM SSC3 2015 Dev.
27-Mar Wednesday 5:00-6:00 PM SSC3 2016
27-Mar Wednesday 6:15-7:15 PM SSC3 2015 White
27-Mar Wednesday 7:30-8:30 PM SSC3 2012
27-Mar Wednesday 8:45-9:45 PM SSC3 2009
28-Mar Thursday 3:45-4:45 PM SSC3 U13 Female
28-Mar Thursday 5:00-6:00 PM SSC3 2015 Blue
28-Mar Thursday 6:15-7:15 PM SSC3 2013
28-Mar Thursday 7:30-8:30 PM SSC3 2011
28-Mar Thursday 8:45-9:45 PM SSC3 U15 Female
29-Mar Friday 6:30-7:30 PM SSC1 2017
01-Apr Monday 4:15-5:15 PM SSC3 2015 Dev
01-Apr Monday 5:00-6:00 PM SSC2 2016
01-Apr Monday 5:30-6:30 PM SSC3 2017
01-Apr Monday 6:15-7:15 PM SSC2 2015 White
01-Apr Monday 6:45-7:45 PM SSC3 U13 Female
01-Apr Monday 8:00-9:00 PM SSC3 2009
02-Apr Tuesday 5:00-6:00 PM SSC3 2013
02-Apr Tuesday 6:15-7:15 PM SSC3 U15 Female
02-Apr Tuesday 7:30-8:30 PM SSC3 2011
03-Apr Wednesday 4:15-5:15 PM SSC3 U13 Female
03-Apr Wednesday 5:30-6:30 PM SSC3 2015 Blue
03-Apr Wednesday 6:45-7:45 PM SSC3 2012
03-Apr Wednesday 8:00-9:00 PM SSC3 U15 Female
08-Apr Monday 4:15-5:15 PM SSC3 2016
08-Apr Monday 5:30-6:30 PM SSC3 2015 White
08-Apr Monday 6:45-7:45 PM SSC3 U13 Female
08-Apr Monday 8:00-9:00 PM SSC3 2011
09-Apr Tuesday 5:00-6:00 PM SSC3 2017
09-Apr Tuesday 6:15-7:15 PM SSC3 2013
09-Apr Tuesday 7:30-8:30 PM SSC3 U15 Female
09-Apr Tuesday 8:45-9:45 PM SSC3 2009
09-Apr Tuesday 7:15-8:15 PM SSC2 2012
10-Apr Wednesday 4:15-5:15 PM SSC3 2015 Dev
10-Apr Wednesday 5:30-6:30 PM SSC3 2015 Blue
10-Apr Wednesday 6:45-7:45 PM SSC3 2013
10-Apr Wednesday 8:00-9:00 PM SSC3 2012
10-Apr Wednesday 8:15-9:15 PM SSC2 2011
11-Apr Thursday 4:15-5:15 PM SSC3 2016
11-Apr Thursday 5:30-6:30 PM SSC3 2017
11-Apr Thursday 6:45-7:45 PM SSC3 U15 Female
11-Apr Thursday 8:00-9:00 PM SSC3 2009
11-Apr Thursday 7:00-8:00 PM SSC2 2015 Dev
13-Apr Saturday 8:00-9:00 AM SSC2 2015 White
13-Apr Saturday 9:15-10:15 AM SSC3 2017
13-Apr Saturday 10:30-11:30 AM SSC3 2016
13-Apr Saturday 11:45-12:45 PM SSC3 2011
13-Apr Saturday 1:00-2:00 PM SSC3 2015 Blue
14-Apr Sunday 8:00-9:00 AM SSC3 U13 Female
15-Apr Monday 4:15-5:15 PM SSC3 2016
15-Apr Monday 5:30-6:30 PM SSC3 2015 White
15-Apr Monday 6:45-7:45 PM SSC3 2015 Blue
15-Apr Monday 8:00-9:00 PM SSC3 2009
16-Apr Tuesday 5:00-6:00 PM SSC3 2017
16-Apr Tuesday 6:15-7:15 PM SSC3 2013
16-Apr Tuesday 7:30-8:30 PM SSC3 U15 Female
17-Apr Wednesday 4:15-5:15 PM SSC3 2015 Dev
17-Apr Wednesday 5:30-6:30 PM SSC3 U13 Female
17-Apr Wednesday 6:45-7:45 PM SSC3 2012
17-Apr Wednesday 8:00-9:00 PM SSC3 2011
18-Apr Thursday 4:15-5:15 PM SSC3 2015 Dev
18-Apr Thursday 5:30-6:30 PM SSC3 2015 Blue
18-Apr Thursday 6:45-7:45 PM SSC3 2013
18-Apr Thursday 8:00-9:00 PM SSC3 U15 Female
18-Apr Thursday 7:00-8:00 PM SSC2 2011
20-Apr Saturday 12:30-1:30 PM SSC2 2015 White
20-Apr Saturday 1:45-2:45 PM SSC2 2016
20-Apr Saturday 3:00-4:00 PM SSC2 2017
20-Apr Saturday 4:15-5:15 PM SSC2 2012
21-Apr Sunday 12:45-1:45 PM SSC3 U13 Female
21-Apr Sunday 2:00-3:00 PM SSC3 2009
22-Apr Monday 4:15-5:15 PM SSC3 2015 Dev
22-Apr Monday 5:30-6:30 PM SSC3 2015 Blue
22-Apr Monday 6:45-7:45 PM SSC3 2012
22-Apr Monday 8:00-9:00 PM SSC3 2011
23-Apr Tuesday 5:00-6:00 PM SSC3 U13 Female
23-Apr Tuesday 6:15-7:15 PM SSC3 2013
23-Apr Tuesday 7:30-8:30 PM SSC3 U15 Female
23-Apr Tuesday 8:45-9:45 PM SSC3 2009
24-Apr Wednesday 6:15-7:15 AM SSC3 2017
24-Apr Wednesday 4:15-5:15 PM SSC3 2016
24-Apr Wednesday 5:30-6:30 PM SSC3 2015 White
24-Apr Wednesday 6:45-7:45 PM SSC3 2015 Blue
24-Apr Wednesday 8:00-9:00 PM SSC3 2012
24-Apr Wednesday 8:15-9:15 PM SSC2 2011
25-Apr Thursday 4:15-5:15 PM SSC3 2017
25-Apr Thursday 5:30-6:30 PM SSC3 2016
25-Apr Thursday 6:45-7:45 PM SSC3 2015 White
25-Apr Thursday 8:00-9:00 PM SSC3 2009
25-Apr Thursday 7:00-8:00 PM SSC2 2013
26-Apr Friday 7:15-8:15 Pm SSC2 2015 Dev
26-Apr Friday 5:00-6:00 PM SSC3 U13 Female
29-Apr Monday 4:15-5:15 PM SSC3 2016
29-Apr Monday 5:30-6:30 PM SSC3 2015 White
29-Apr Monday 6:45-7:45 PM SSC3 2015 Dev
29-Apr Monday 8:00-9:00 PM SSC3 2009
30-Apr Tuesday 5:00-6:00 PM SSC3 2017
30-Apr Tuesday 6:15-7:15 PM SSC3 2013
30-Apr Tuesday 7:30-8:30 PM SSC3 U15 Female
01-May Wednesday 4:15-5:15 PM SSC3 U13 Female
01-May Wednesday 5:30-6:30 PM SSC3 2015 Blue
01-May Wednesday 6:45-7:45 PM SSC3 2012
01-May Wednesday 8:00-9:00 PM SSC3 2011
02-May Thursday 4:15-5:15 PM SSC3 2016
02-May Thursday 5:30-6:30 PM SSC3 2015 White
02-May Thursday 6:45-7:45 PM SSC3 2013
02-May Thursday 7:00-8:00 PM SSC2 U15 Female
03-May Friday 5:00-6:00 PM SSC3 2015 Blue
03-May Friday 6:15-7:15 PM SSC3 2012
03-May Friday 7:15-8:15 PM SSC2 U15 Female
05-May Sunday 8:00-9:00 AM SSC3 2017
05-May Sunday 9:15-10:15 AM SSC3 2015 Dev
05-May Sunday 12:45-1:45 PM SSC3 U13 Female
05-May Sunday 2:00-3:00 PM SSC3 2009
07-May Tuesday 7:15- 8:15 PM SSC2 2012
07-May Tuesday 8:30-9:30 PM SSC2 2009
08-May Wednesday 6:15-7:15 AM SSC2 2016
08-May Wednesday 8:15-9:15 PM SSC2 U15 Female
09-May Thursday 7:00-8:00 PM SSC2 2015 White
09-May Thursday 8:15-9:15 PM SSC2 2011
10-May Friday 7:15-8:15 PM SSC2 2013
11-May Saturday 5:30-6:30 PM SSC2 2017
11-May Saturday 6:45-7:45 PM SSC2 2015 Blue
12-May Sunday 7:30-8:30 AM SSC2 2015 Dev
12-May Sunday 8:45-9:45 AM SSC2 U13 Female
13-May Monday 6:15-7:15 AM SSC2 2015 Blue
14-May Tuesday 7:15- 8:15 PM SSC2 2013
14-May Tuesday 8:30-9:30 PM SSC2 2009
15-May Wednesday 6:15-7:15 AM SSC2 2015 White
15-May Wednesday 8:15-9:15 PM SSC2 2011
16-May Thursday 7:00-8:00 PM SSC2 2015 Dev
16-May Thursday 8:15-9:15 PM SSC2 2012
21-May Tuesday 7:15- 8:15 PM SSC2 2015 Blue
21-May Tuesday 8:30-9:30 PM SSC2 2009
22-May Wednesday 6:15-7:15 AM SSC2 2012
22-May Wednesday 8:15-9:15 PM SSC2 2011
23-May Thursday 7:00-8:00 PM SSC2 U13 Female
23-May Thursday 8:15-9:15 PM SSC2 U15 Female
24-May Friday 7:15-8:15 PM SSC2 2013
25-May Saturday 12:30-1:30 PM SSC2 2017
25-May Saturday 1:45-2:45 PM SSC2 2016
25-May Saturday 3:00-4:00 PM SSC2 2015 White
25-May Saturday 4:15-5:15 PM SSC2 2015 Dev
28-May Tuesday 7:15- 8:15 PM SSC2 2015 Blue
28-May Tuesday 8:30-9:30 PM SSC2 2009
29-May Wednesday 6:15-7:15 AM SSC2 2013
29-May Wednesday 8:15-9:15 PM SSC2 2011
30-May Thursday 7:00-8:00 PM SSC2 U13 Female
30-May Thursday 8:15-9:15 PM SSC2 U15 Female
31-May Friday 7:15-8:15 PM SSC2 2012
01-Jun Saturday 12:30-1:30 PM SSC2 2017
01-Jun Saturday 1:45-2:45 PM SSC2 2016
01-Jun Saturday 3:00-4:00 PM SSC2 2015 White
01-Jun Saturday 4:15-5:15 PM SSC2 2015 Dev
Open Power Skating Schedule for Spring Programs 2024
Instructors: Jets Coaching Staff
14-Apr 9:15-10:00 AM 2017 SSC3
14-Apr 1:00-1:45 PM 2015 SSC3
14-Apr 2:00-2:45 PM 2016 SSC3
14-Apr 3:00-3:45 PM 2013 SSC3
14-Apr 4:00-4:45 PM 2012 & 2011 SSC3
20-Apr 8:15-9:00 AM 2017 SSC3
20-Apr 9:15-10:00 AM 2015 SSC3
20-Apr 10:15-11:00 AM 2016 SSC3
20-Apr 11:15-12:00 AM 2013 SSC3
20-Apr 12:15-1:00 PM 2012 & 2011 SSC3
04-May 8:15-9:00 AM 2017 SSC3
04-May 9:15-10:00 AM 2015 SSC3
04-May 10:15-11:00 AM 2016 SSC3
04-May 11:15-12:00 AM 2013 SSC3
04-May 12:15-1:00 PM 2012 & 2011 SSC3
11-May 12:30-1:15 PM 2017 SSC2
11-May 1:30-2:15 PM 2015 SSC2
11-May 2:30-3:15 PM 2016 SSC2
11-May 3:30-4:15 PM 2013 SSC2
11-May 4:30-5:15 PM 2012 & 2011 SSC2
Dryland Schedule for Spring Programs 2024
TBD